Andrew Xu (1995)

Andrew Xu (1995)

Other Name: 徐洋 / Xu Yang / Xu Andrew

Age: 26

Birthday: December, 03, 1995

Place Birth: China

Height: 185 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!