Kang Mal Geum (1979)

Kang Mal Geum (1979)

Other Name: 강말금 / Kang Mal Keum / Gang Mal Keum / Gang Mal Geum

Age: 42

Birthday: January, 03, 1979

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!