Joo Min Kyeong (1989)

Joo Min Kyeong (1989)

Other Name: 주민경 / Joo Min Gyeong / Joo Min Kyung / Joo Min Gyung

Age: 32

Birthday: July, 06, 1989

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 169 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!