Jo Joon Yeong (2002)

Jo Joon Yeong (2002)

Other Name: 조준영 / Cho Joon Yeong / Jo Joon Young / Cho Joon Young

Age: 19

Birthday: December, 26, 2002

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 187 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!