Danta Yasunori (1957)

Danta Yasunori (1957)

Other Name: 段田安則 / だんた やすのり / Yasunori Danta

Age: 64

Birthday: January, 24, 1957

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 170 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!