Zhang Guo Qiang (1969)

Zhang Guo Qiang (1969)

Other Name: 張國強 / 张国强 / Cheung Kwok Keung / Чжан Гоцян

Age: 52

Birthday: September, 30, 1969

Place Birth: China

Height: 180 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!