Wakatsuki Yumi (1994)

Wakatsuki Yumi (1994)

Other Name: 若月佑美 / わかつき ゆみ / Yumi Wakatsuki

Age: 27

Birthday: June, 27, 1994

Place Birth: Shizuoka, Japan

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!