Masakado Yoshinori (1996)

Masakado Yoshinori (1996)

Other Name: 正門良規 / まさかど よしのり / Yoshinori Masakado

Age: 25

Birthday: November, 28, 1996

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!