Im Ji Yeon (1990)

Im Ji Yeon (1990)

Other Name: 임지연 / 林智妍 / Lim Ji Yeon

Age: 31

Birthday: June, 23, 1990

Place Birth: Geumho-dong, Sokcho-si, South Korea

Height: 166 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!