Lee Sang Joon (1998)

Lee Sang Joon (1998)

Other Name: 이상준

Age: 23

Birthday: March, 03, 1998

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!