Lee Kang Ji (1997)

Lee Kang Ji (1997)

Other Name: 이강지 / Lee Gang Ji

Age: 24

Birthday: November, 26, 1997

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • View more video
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!