Lee Ka Seop (1991)

Lee Ka Seop (1991)

Other Name: 이가섭 / Lee Ga Sub / Lee Ga Seop

Age: 30

Birthday: December, 28, 1991

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!