Lee Joon Ho (1990)

Lee Joon Ho (1990)

Other Name: 이준호 / 李俊昊 / イ・ジュンホ / Чунхо / อี จุน-โฮ / لى چون هو / لي جونهو

Age: 31

Birthday: January, 25, 1990

Place Birth: Ilsan, South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!