Lee Jae Kyoon (1990)

Lee Jae Kyoon (1990)

Other Name: 이재균 / Lee Jae Gyoon / Lee Jae Gyun / Lee Jae Kyun

Age: 31

Birthday: May, 23, 1990

Place Birth: Incheon, South Korea

Height: 182 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!