Lee Eun Sang (2002)

Lee Eun Sang (2002)

Other Name: 이은상 / Yi Eun Sang

Age: 19

Birthday: October, 26, 2002

Place Birth: Jeju-do, South Korea

Height: 179 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!