Lee Eun Saem (1999)

Lee Eun Saem (1999)

Other Name: 이은샘 / Yi Eun Saem

Age: 22

Birthday: October, 10, 1999

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 162 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!