Lareina Song (1998)

Lareina Song (1998)

Other Name: 宋祖儿 / 宋祖兒 / 쑹쭈얼 / ラレイナ・ソン / Song Zu Er / Sun Bi Jua / Song Lareina / Ларейна Сун

Age: 23

Birthday: May, 23, 1998

Place Birth: Tianjin, China

Height: 165 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!