Ko Hyeon Jeong (1971)

Ko Hyeon Jeong (1971)

Other Name: 고현정 / Go Hyeon Jeong / Ko Hyun Jeong / Go Hyun Jeong

Age: 50

Birthday: March, 02, 1971

Place Birth: Neungju-myeon, Hwasun-gun, South Korea

Height: 172 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!