Kizu Takumi (1997)

Kizu Takumi (1997)

Other Name: 岐洲匠 / きず たくみ / Takumi Kizu

Age: 24

Birthday: April, 13, 1997

Place Birth: Nagakute, Aichi, Japan

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!