Kim Kang Min (1998)

Kim Kang Min (1998)

Other Name: 김강민 / 金江珉 / キム・ガンミン / Kim Gang Min / Gim Kang Min / Gim Gang Min

Age: 23

Birthday: December, 02, 1998

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 185 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!