Kim Kang Min (1995)

Kim Kang Min (1995)

Other Name: 김강민 / Kim Gang Min / Gim Kang Min / Gim Gang Min

Age: 26

Birthday: August, 17, 1995

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 188 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!