Kim Ji Won (Green - REDSQUARE) (1997)

Kim Ji Won (Green - REDSQUARE) (1997)

Other Name: 김지원 / 그린 / Gim Ji Won

Age: 24

Birthday: January, 07, 1997

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • View more video
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!