Gong Hyeon Ji (1994)

Gong Hyeon Ji (1994)

Other Name: 공현지 / Kong Hyeon Ji / Kong Hyun Ji / Gong Hyun Ji

Age: 27

Birthday: March, 30, 1994

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • View more video
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!