Chu So Jeong (EXY - Cosmic Girls) (1995)

Chu So Jeong (EXY - Cosmic Girls) (1995)

Other Name: 추소정 / 엑시 / 秋昭貞 / Chu So Jung

Age: 26

Birthday: November, 06, 1995

Place Birth: Busan, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!