Nok Chatchai Plengpanich (1960)

Nok Chatchai Plengpanich (1960)

Other Name: ฉัตรชัย เปล่งพานิช / Chatchai Plengpanich

Age: 61

Birthday: January, 17, 1960

Place Birth: Kanchanaburi, Thailand

Height: 178 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!