Baek Hyeon Jin (1972)

Baek Hyeon Jin (1972)

Other Name: 백현진 / 白賢鎮 / 白贤镇 / Baek Hyun Jin

Age: 49

Birthday: June, 29, 1972

Place Birth: Mapo-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!